Chargement...
Informations
Résultats

BRASSARDS

Résultats 2019-2020

Epée
Fleuret
Cl.Nom prénom26.09.201931.10.201923.01.202005.03.202030.04.202025.06.2020Total Points
  Cl.PointsCl.PointsCl.PointsCl.PointsCl.PointsCl.Points 
1GOETTMANN J-J61141331438
2DOUSSE CHRISTIAN31461161136
3LUPRANO VICTOR11711734
4DIEGO ERBETTA11721532
5PAUL RIVERA5127108931
6SCHULER THOMAS31421529
7CHARLES-ED. MARCHAND71010771027
8PORTMANN LIONEL51231426
9PORTMANN NICOLAS11631420
10BROULIS ALEXANDRE17113451217
11GABRIEL1079815
11HUNGERBUHLER ALEX8911615
11PFISTER BASTIEN11515
14MAXENCE1258914
15CHLOE18112510713
16CLEMENT15215211610
17DAVIDE1431258
17PIVETEAU A-C988
17EMMA GARNIER988
20CONRAD NASTIA1344
21BLANDINE1433
22DORINE1611
22STEPHANE1611
22DOUNYIA1911
22JULIEN2011
Cl.Nom prénom01.10.201912.11.201928.01.202010.03.202012.05.202016.06.2020Total Points
  Cl.PointsCl.PointsCl.PointsCl.PointsCl.PointsCl.Points 
1ERBETTA DIEGO31431421543
2DOUSSE CHRISTIAN21571011742
3NATHANAEL51251251236
4BEAURENARD BERTRAND11711734
5LUY JEAN-SEBASTIEN21531429
6KUNZ NICOLAS-GUY31431428
7CAMPICHE SAMUEL31461125
8ARTHUR1071169821
9LUY DOMINIQUE8971019
10BROULIS ALEXANDRE9813411618
11HUGO8910761116
12STEPHANE61114314
13GABRIEL POLGAR71015212
14RIVERA PAUL899
15MEGE JULIEN988
16FAVROD-COUNE PASCAL1077
17ARTURO1166
18SEVESTRE AYMERIC1255
18CAMPICHE ANTOINE1255
20EDOUARD1622
21MATEO1711
FERMER