Chargement...
Informations
Résultats

BRASSARDS

Résultats 2019-2020

Epée
Fleuret
Cl.Nom prénom26.09.201931.10.201923.01.202005.03.202030.04.202025.06.2020Total Points
  Cl.PointsCl.PointsCl.PointsCl.PointsCl.PointsCl.Points 
1LUPRANO VICTOR11711711751
2GOETTMANN J-J61141331451250
2DOUSSE CHRISTIAN31461161131450
4DIEGO ERBETTA11721511638
5PAUL RIVERA5127108931
6PORTMANN LIONEL51231413430
7SCHULER THOMAS31421529
8PORTMANN NICOLAS1163149828
8MAXENCE1258931428
10CHARLES-ED. MARCHAND71010771027
11HUNGERBUHLER ALEX8911671025
12BROULIS ALEXANDRE17113451210724
12GABRIEL107988924
14CHLOE18112510712518
15ROSSELET BASILE21515
15PFISTER BASTIEN11515
17HUNGERBUHLER NICOLAS61111
17CLEMENT15215211617111
19DAVIDE1431258
19PIVETEAU A-C988
19EMMA GARNIER988
22CONRAD NASTIA1344
23NIKOLAÏ1433
23BLANDINE1433
25MARCAILLOU CLEMENCE1522
26DORINE1611
26STEPHANE1611
26DOUNYIA1911
26JULIEN2011
26MARIE1611
Cl.Nom prénom01.10.201912.11.201928.01.202010.03.202012.05.202016.06.2020Total Points
  Cl.PointsCl.PointsCl.PointsCl.PointsCl.PointsCl.Points 
1DOUSSE CHRISTIAN21571011721557
2ERBETTA DIEGO31431421551255
3NATHANAEL51251251231450
4LUY JEAN-SEBASTIEN21531431443
5BEAURENARD BERTRAND11711734
6LUY DOMINIQUE8971061130
7KUNZ NICOLAS-GUY31431428
8BROULIS ALEXANDRE981341169826
9MEGE JULIEN9811725
9CAMPICHE SAMUEL31461125
11HUGO8910761110723
12ARTHUR1071169821
13GABRIEL POLGAR71015211618
14FAVROD-COUNE PASCAL10771017
15STEPHANE61114314
16HUNGERBUHLER ALEX899
116RIVERA PAUL899
18ARTURO1166
19SEVESTRE AYMERIC1255
19CAMPICHE ANTOINE1255
22EDOUARD1622
22MATEO1711
FERMER